Welcome to WAKGA Store

1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {1}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {2}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {3}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {4}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {5}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {6}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {7}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {1}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {2}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {3}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {4}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {5}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {6}
1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode  {7}

1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode

$99 $260.00

1080P HD SDI Fiber Optic Media Converters with Dry Contact SFP LC Singlemode

Availability:
In Stock
  • Estimated Delivery:Dec 10 - Dec 17

  • Free Shipping & Returns: On all orders over $99

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

New Arrival ,High Quality  
Mini HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converter with Dry contact,  simplex LC S/M 0~20Km
SDI signal No compression transmission, Low signal loss & Ture HD video image
Default ship singlemode(0~20Km) version ,if need multimode (0~500) version, message to us. 
Free Shipping and Fast Delivery
Features:
It supports a maximum resolution of up to 1920*1080P/[email protected];
Support digital signal 19.4Mbps(SD-SDI) & 1.485Gbps(HD-SDI).
Optical interface for the LC port, support hot-swappable
No compression transmission, super stable, excellet quality, no black screen splash screen phenomenon
Supports Plug and Play.
Transmission distance: 0~20Km by single mode. 
Product Size: 110 x 40 x 20mm (include BNC and SFP length)
Overview:
HD multimedia monitoring should be the system, often need to high-definition non-compressed digital audio and video signal source long-distance transmission. But the use of ordinary cable long distance transmission, there will always be poor signal, easily disturbed and so on; while transmission distance is short, can not meet the multimedia information release and other occasions long distance requirements. The use of 3G / HD-SDI-T / R optical transmission 3G / HD-SDI signal, completely solve this problem, the transmission distance of 1-20KM. At the same time, optical transmission with attenuation, frequency bandwidth, strong anti-interference, high security, small size, light weight and other advantages. So in the long-distance transmission and special environment, etc. can not match the advantages. In addition, 3G / HD-SDI equipment in the multimedia system, that is, to save construction costs and the complexity of the alignment, but also to ensure high-quality target possible.
Applicable for :
Long-distance transmission of military exercises HD video signal
Security monitoring high-definition video signal long-distance transmission
HD video signal transmission in large-scale performances
A variety of high-definition video should occasion
Package Include:  
1 x Transmitter 
1 x Receiver
2 x LC optical module (simplex LC S/M)
2 x Power adaptor AC100~240V DC5V/2A (default US, EU/UK/AU available )
Shipping : We Ship to Worldwide, the items will be shipped within 1~3 business day after your full payment ! We ship it by Epacket , FedEx, DHL as agreed.
Payment : Paypal.
Return Policy:
1. Refunds are only offered for defective products reported within 7 days upon receipt.
2. All returned items MUST BE in the original packaging and you MUST PROVIDE us with the shipping tracking number, specific reason for the return, and your po#.
3. We will replace your item if it is found to be defective within 14 days.
4. Buyer required paying for his own postage fees to return the item to us. Shipping and handling fees are non-refundable at any case.
5. Please contact us first by email before returning your item, because some solutions may not require returning your item.Returned item must be in new condition with all the accessories.
6. All warranties do not cover the damage due to misuse or compatibility.
8. We do our best to serve each and every customer the best we can. 
Warranty and Guarantee:
1.One year Warranty, Buy with confidence!
2.If you find any defect for item in 3 mouths, we will send you a replacement without additional cost, or make refund after we receive the defective item.
4. If item is defective after 3 months, we can still accept that you send it back to us. A new one will be sent to you after we received the defective item, but you have to pay the extra shipping fee.
Other Policies:
1. We are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax.
2. After receiving the payment for item, we will leave POSITIVE FEEDBACK. If the item is not satisfactory to you when you received, please feel free to contact us.
3. All emails will be responded within 1 business day. If you do not receive our reply, we will reply to you upon receipt of your re-sent email as soon as possible. 
4. Serious Buyer Only! Please place bid only if you agree with all the terms. 
1 review for Chaz Kangeroo Hoodies

Aliquam fringilla euismod risus ac bibendum. Sed sit amet sem varius ante feugiat lacinia. Nunc ipsum nulla, vulputate ut venenatis vitae, malesuada ut mi. Quisque iaculis, dui congue placerat pretium, augue erat accumsan lacus

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
  • Total $0.00